02/05/2016 19:30 O.F. Giussano - Monte Marenzo 52 / 20
Scuola Media "Salvo D'acquisto" Via Manzoni, 50 - 20833 Giussano
01/05/2016 20:30 Opsa - Basket Bettola 66 / 46
Palestra Comunale Via Villoresi, 61 - 20091 Bresso
-Riposa - Basket Melzo
28/04/2016 19:00 Sanga - Oleggio Basket 20 / 0
Pala Iseo Via Iseo, 10 - 20161 Milano
30/04/2016 15:15 Sportlandia - Virtus Lissone 59 / 34
Via Carducci , 1 - 21049 Tradate
01/05/2016 20:30 Villa Guardia - Cm Basket 84 54 / 58
via giussani, snc - 22100 COMO
Playoff 1^ Giornata
07/05/2016 19:30 Basket Melzo - Basket Bettola 76 / 27
Palazzetto Viale Svezia, 1 - 20060 Melzo
08/05/2016 20:30 Opsa - O.F. Giussano 47 / 32
Palestra Comunale Via Villoresi, 61 - 20091 Bresso
-Riposa - Oleggio Basket
10/05/2016 19:00 Sanga - Villa Guardia 54 / 37
Palestra Via Frigia, 04 - 20126 Milano
07/05/2016 18:00 Sportlandia - Cm Basket 84 66 / 41
Via Carducci , 1 - 21049 Tradate
13/05/2016 20:15 Virtus Lissone - Monte Marenzo 26 / 46
Palestra Via Fermi, 5 - 20851 Lissone
Playoff 2^ Giornata
17/05/2016 19:15 Basket Bettola - Basket Melzo 39 / 94
Via Dell'Unione, Snc - 20100 Pozzo D'Adda
15/05/2016 18:30 Cm Basket 84 - Sportlandia 45 / 62
Palestra Comunale Via Radioamatori (Accanto Alla Piscina Comunale), Snc - 20060 Cassina Dè Pecchi
- Monte Marenzo - Oleggio Basket 58 / 46
- O.F. Giussano - Opsa 44 / 42
- Riposa - Virtus Lissone
17/05/2016 20:30 Villa Guardia - Sanga 43 / 89
Palestra Via Tevere, 30 - 22079 Villa Guardia
Playoff 3^ Giornata
- Basket Melzo - Basket Bettola
15/05/2016 17:30 Oleggio Basket - Virtus Lissone 38 / 45
Palazzetto Dello Sport Piazza Atleti Azzurri D'italia, Snc - 20100 Oleggio
- Opsa - O.F. Giussano 48 / 53
- Riposa - Monte Marenzo
- Sanga - Villa Guardia
- Sportlandia - Cm Basket 84
Playoff 4^ Giornata
SEMIFINALI
22/05/2016 13:30 Basket Melzo - O.F. Giussano
​
24/05/2016 19:00 Sanga - Sportlandia 66 - 51
Pala Iseo Via Iseo, 10 - 20161 Milano
FINALI
29/05/2016 Basket Melzo - Sanga
​
29/05/2016 15:30 O.F. Giussano - Sportlandia
Via Petrarca - BERNAREGGIO